Rasporedi i rezultati

34 - 36 kolo

36. kolo

24.05.2019 18:00 Istra 1961 2:0 Rudeš
25.05.2019 20:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Rijeka
26.05.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 2:3 Gorica
26.05.2019 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Hajduk
26.05.2019 19:00 Osijek 3:1 Inter Zaprešić
17.05.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk
17.05.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Istra 1961
17.05.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Varaždin
17.05.2020 00:00 Osijek : Lokomotiva
17.05.2020 00:00 Gorica : Slaven Belupo

35. kolo

18.05.2019 16:30 Inter Zaprešić 2:3 Dinamo Zagreb
18.05.2019 19:00 Rijeka 1:0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2019 16:30 Hajduk 4:1 Istra 1961
19.05.2019 19:00 Gorica 1:0 Osijek
20.05.2019 18:00 Rudeš 0:1 Slaven Belupo
09.05.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Inter Zaprešić
09.05.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Gorica
09.05.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Osijek
09.05.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
09.05.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Rijeka

34. kolo

14.05.2019 16:30 Istra 1961 0:1 Inter Zaprešić
14.05.2019 19:00 Rudeš 1:4 Hajduk
15.05.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Gorica
15.05.2019 20:00 Osijek 2:1 Rijeka
02.05.2020 00:00 Gorica : Varaždin
02.05.2020 00:00 Osijek : Istra 1961
02.05.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk
02.05.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
02.05.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva

31 - 33 kolo

33. kolo

09.05.2019 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:3 Rudeš
10.05.2019 16:30 Gorica 4:1 Istra 1961
10.05.2019 19:00 Hajduk 2:0 Slaven Belupo
11.05.2019 16:30 Lokomotiva 0:4 Osijek
25.04.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Inter Zaprešić
25.04.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Slaven Belupo
25.04.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Gorica
25.04.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Osijek
25.04.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb

32. kolo

03.05.2019 18:00 Rudeš 1:1 Gorica
04.05.2019 16:30 Hajduk 3:2 Inter Zaprešić
04.05.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 0:7 Rijeka
05.05.2019 16:30 Slaven Belupo 1:0 Osijek
05.05.2019 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Lokomotiva
22.04.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961
22.04.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Varaždin
22.04.2020 00:00 Gorica : Hajduk
22.04.2020 00:00 Osijek : Rijeka
22.04.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb

31. kolo

26.04.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 1:1 Istra 1961
27.04.2019 16:30 Gorica 3:0 Hajduk
27.04.2019 19:00 Osijek 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb
28.04.2019 16:30 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Slaven Belupo
28.04.2019 19:00 Rijeka 3:1 Rudeš
18.04.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Inter Zaprešić
18.04.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva
18.04.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Slaven Belupo
18.04.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Gorica
18.04.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek

28 - 30 kolo

30. kolo

19.04.2019 16:30 Istra 1961 1:0 Osijek
19.04.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
20.04.2019 14:30 Rudeš 1:2 Lokomotiva
20.04.2019 16:30 Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Gorica
20.04.2019 19:00 Hajduk 4:0 Rijeka
11.04.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
11.04.2020 00:00 Gorica : Dinamo Zagreb
11.04.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Hajduk
11.04.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Istra 1961
11.04.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Rijeka

29. kolo

12.04.2019 18:00 Osijek 2:0 Rudeš
13.04.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Istra 1961
13.04.2019 16:30 Istra 1961 0:4 Dinamo Zagreb
13.04.2019 19:00 Rijeka 7:0 Inter Zaprešić
14.04.2019 16:30 Gorica 4:3 Slaven Belupo
14.04.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 0:1 Hajduk
04.04.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
04.04.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Varaždin
04.04.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Lokomotiva
04.04.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Belupo
04.04.2020 00:00 Osijek : Gorica

28. kolo

06.04.2019 16:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:2 Lokomotiva
06.04.2019 19:00 Gorica 1:0 Rijeka
07.04.2019 16:30 Rudeš 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
07.04.2019 19:00 Hajduk 0:0 Osijek
08.04.2019 18:00 Slaven Belupo 3:3 Istra 1961
21.03.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Rijeka
21.03.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Hajduk
21.03.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Osijek
21.03.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Dinamo Zagreb
21.03.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Gorica

25 - 27 kolo

27. kolo

02.04.2019 16:30 Gorica 0:2 Lokomotiva
02.04.2019 19:00 Rijeka 2:0 Slaven Belupo
03.04.2019 16:30 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Osijek
03.04.2019 19:00 Hajduk 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
04.04.2019 18:00 Rudeš 1:0 Istra 1961
14.03.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Inter Zaprešić
14.03.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Rijeka
14.03.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Dinamo Zagreb
14.03.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Osijek
14.03.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Gorica

26. kolo

28.03.2019 18:00 Slaven Belupo 2:1 Rudeš
29.03.2019 16:30 Osijek 2:2 Gorica
29.03.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 1:2 Rijeka
30.03.2019 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Inter Zaprešić
30.03.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 0:2 Hajduk
07.03.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Hajduk
07.03.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Istra 1961
07.03.2020 00:00 Gorica : Lokomotiva
07.03.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Belupo
07.03.2020 00:00 Osijek : Varaždin

25. kolo

15.03.2019 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Istra 1961
16.03.2019 17:30 Hajduk 3:0 Rudeš
17.03.2019 15:00 Gorica 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb
17.03.2019 17:30 Rijeka 3:1 Osijek
04.03.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
04.03.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Dinamo Zagreb
04.03.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Osijek
04.03.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Gorica
04.03.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo

22 - 24 kolo

24. kolo

08.03.2019 18:00 Rudeš 2:0 Inter Zaprešić
09.03.2019 15:00 Slaven Belupo 1:2 Hajduk
09.03.2019 17:30 Istra 1961 0:3 Gorica
10.03.2019 15:00 Osijek 1:1 Lokomotiva
29.02.2020 00:00 Osijek : Hajduk
29.02.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Varaždin
29.02.2020 00:00 Gorica : Istra 1961
29.02.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva
29.02.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka

23. kolo

01.03.2019 18:00 Rijeka 2:0 Istra 1961
02.03.2019 15:00 Gorica 3:1 Rudeš
02.03.2019 17:30 Lokomotiva 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb
03.03.2019 15:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Hajduk
03.03.2019 17:30 Osijek 1:1 Slaven Belupo
22.02.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
22.02.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Osijek
22.02.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Gorica
22.02.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo
22.02.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Lokomotiva

22. kolo

22.02.2019 18:00 Rudeš 2:4 Rijeka
23.02.2019 15:00 Slaven Belupo 0:1 Inter Zaprešić
23.02.2019 17:30 Hajduk 0:0 Gorica
24.02.2019 15:00 Istra 1961 0:0 Lokomotiva
24.02.2019 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Osijek
15.02.2020 00:00 Osijek : Dinamo Zagreb
15.02.2020 00:00 Gorica : Rijeka
15.02.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Hajduk
15.02.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Istra 1961
15.02.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Varaždin

19 - 21 kolo

21. kolo

15.02.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 0:0 Rudeš
16.02.2019 15:00 Rijeka 0:0 Hajduk
16.02.2019 17:30 Gorica 2:2 Inter Zaprešić
17.02.2019 15:00 Osijek 1:0 Istra 1961
17.02.2019 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Slaven Belupo
08.02.2020 00:00 Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
08.02.2020 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Gorica
08.02.2020 00:00 Rijeka : Slaven Belupo
08.02.2020 00:00 Hajduk : Lokomotiva
08.02.2020 00:00 Istra 1961 : Varaždin

20. kolo

08.02.2019 18:00 Rudeš 0:1 Osijek
09.02.2019 00:00 Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
09.02.2019 15:00 Slaven Belupo 2:0 Gorica
09.02.2019 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961
10.02.2019 15:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:3 Rijeka
10.02.2019 17:30 Hajduk 2:1 Lokomotiva
01.02.2020 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
01.02.2020 00:00 Gorica : Osijek
01.02.2020 00:00 Varaždin : Hajduk
01.02.2020 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Dinamo Zagreb
01.02.2020 00:00 Lokomotiva : Rijeka

19. kolo

01.02.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 2:0 Inter Zaprešić
02.02.2019 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 7:2 Rudeš
02.02.2019 17:30 Istra 1961 1:1 Slaven Belupo
03.02.2019 15:00 Osijek 0:1 Hajduk
03.02.2019 17:30 Rijeka 1:3 Gorica
14.12.2019 00:00 Rijeka : Varaždin
14.12.2019 00:00 Hajduk : Istra 1961
14.12.2019 00:00 Gorica : Inter Zaprešić
14.12.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva
14.12.2019 00:00 Osijek : Slaven Belupo

16 - 18 kolo

18. kolo

14.12.2018 18:00 Lokomotiva 2:2 Gorica
16.12.2018 13:00 Osijek 6:0 Inter Zaprešić
16.12.2018 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Hajduk
16.12.2018 17:30 Istra 1961 1:0 Rudeš
30.01.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Rijeka
30.01.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo : Rijeka
07.12.2019 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk
07.12.2019 00:00 Rijeka : Istra 1961
07.12.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Varaždin
07.12.2019 00:00 Osijek : Lokomotiva
07.12.2019 00:00 Gorica : Slaven Belupo

17. kolo

08.12.2018 15:00 Rijeka 3:0 Lokomotiva
08.12.2018 17:30 Hajduk 3:1 Istra 1961
09.12.2018 15:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
09.12.2018 17:30 Gorica 1:2 Osijek
10.12.2018 18:00 Rudeš 1:1 Slaven Belupo
30.11.2019 00:00 Hajduk : Rijeka
30.11.2019 00:00 Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
30.11.2019 00:00 Varaždin : Osijek
30.11.2019 00:00 Lokomotiva : Gorica
30.11.2019 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Inter Zaprešić

16. kolo

30.11.2018 16:00 Istra 1961 0:2 Inter Zaprešić
01.12.2018 15:00 Osijek 1:2 Rijeka
01.12.2018 17:30 Rudeš 1:4 Hajduk
02.12.2018 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Gorica
23.11.2019 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
23.11.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk
23.11.2019 00:00 Gorica : Varaždin
23.11.2019 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva
23.11.2019 17:00 Osijek : Istra 1961

13 - 15 kolo

15. kolo

23.11.2018 18:00 Rudeš 0:1 Inter Zaprešić
24.11.2018 17:30 Gorica 0:2 Istra 1961
25.11.2018 15:00 Hajduk 2:2 Slaven Belupo
25.11.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 2:2 Osijek
08.11.2019 18:00 Istra 1961 : Gorica
09.11.2019 00:00 Hajduk : Osijek
09.11.2019 00:00 Lokomotiva : Inter Zaprešić
09.11.2019 00:00 Varaždin : Slaven Belupo
09.11.2019 00:00 Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb

14. kolo

09.11.2018 18:00 Rudeš 0:1 Gorica
10.11.2018 15:00 Slaven Belupo 0:2 Osijek
10.11.2018 17:30 Hajduk 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
11.11.2018 15:00 Istra 1961 1:2 Rijeka
11.11.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
02.11.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
02.11.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
02.11.2019 00:00 Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb
02.11.2019 00:00 Gorica : Hajduk
02.11.2019 00:00 Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961
02.11.2019 00:00 Lokomotiva : Varaždin
03.11.2019 17:30 Osijek : Rijeka

13. kolo

03.11.2018 15:00 Lokomotiva 1:0 Istra 1961
04.11.2018 15:00 Gorica 1:1 Hajduk
04.11.2018 17:30 Osijek 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
05.11.2018 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:0 Slaven Belupo
05.11.2018 20:00 Rijeka 5:1 Rudeš
26.10.2019 00:00 Rijeka : Gorica
26.10.2019 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
26.10.2019 00:00 Varaždin : Inter Zaprešić
26.10.2019 00:00 Hajduk : Slaven Belupo
27.10.2019 15:00 Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva

10 - 12 kolo

12. kolo

26.10.2018 18:00 Rudeš 0:4 Lokomotiva
27.10.2018 14:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Gorica
27.10.2018 16:30 Istra 1961 1:1 Osijek
28.10.2018 15:00 Hajduk 1:1 Rijeka
28.10.2018 17:30 Slaven Belupo 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
18.10.2019 18:00 Gorica : Dinamo Zagreb
19.10.2019 15:00 Varaždin : Istra 1961
19.10.2019 17:30 Slaven Belupo : Rijeka
20.10.2019 15:00 Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
20.10.2019 17:30 Lokomotiva : Hajduk

11. kolo

19.10.2018 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Rijeka
20.10.2018 15:00 Rudeš 1:4 Osijek
20.10.2018 17:30 Istra 1961 1:4 Dinamo Zagreb
21.10.2018 15:00 Slaven Belupo 0:1 Gorica
21.10.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 2:0 Hajduk
04.10.2019 18:00 Istra 1961 2:2 Inter Zaprešić
05.10.2019 15:00 Hajduk 2:0 Varaždin
05.10.2019 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Belupo
05.10.2019 19:00 Osijek 2:1 Gorica
06.10.2019 19:00 Rijeka 1:1 Lokomotiva

10. kolo

05.10.2018 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 2:1 Lokomotiva
06.10.2018 15:00 Gorica 2:1 Rijeka
06.10.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo 3:1 Istra 1961
07.10.2018 16:30 Rudeš 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
07.10.2018 19:00 Hajduk 0:2 Osijek
27.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 0:4 Dinamo Zagreb
28.09.2019 16:30 Varaždin 0:2 Rijeka
28.09.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo 0:4 Osijek
29.09.2019 15:30 Inter Zaprešić 0:2 Gorica
29.09.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 1:1 Hajduk

7 - 9 kolo

9. kolo

29.09.2018 16:30 Hajduk 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
29.09.2018 19:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:3 Osijek
30.09.2018 16:00 Gorica 0:3 Lokomotiva
30.09.2018 19:00 Rijeka 0:0 Slaven Belupo
01.10.2018 18:00 Rudeš 0:3 Istra 1961
20.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 2:1 Osijek
21.09.2019 16:30 Slaven Belupo 2:0 Gorica
21.09.2019 19:00 Varaždin 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb
22.09.2019 16:30 Hajduk 3:1 Inter Zaprešić
22.09.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 0:3 Rijeka

8. kolo

21.09.2018 18:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Rudeš
22.09.2018 16:30 Osijek 0:1 Gorica
22.09.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva 2:0 Rijeka
23.09.2018 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb 5:3 Inter Zaprešić
23.09.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 2:4 Hajduk
13.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961
14.09.2019 16:30 Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Slaven Belupo
14.09.2019 19:00 Gorica 0:0 Lokomotiva
15.09.2019 16:30 Osijek 2:2 Varaždin
15.09.2019 19:00 Rijeka 1:1 Hajduk

7. kolo

14.09.2018 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Istra 1961
15.09.2018 16:30 Gorica 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
15.09.2018 19:00 Hajduk 3:1 Rudeš
16.09.2018 16:30 Slaven Belupo 2:5 Lokomotiva
16.09.2018 19:00 Rijeka 1:1 Osijek
30.08.2019 20:00 Lokomotiva 6:1 Slaven Belupo
31.08.2019 18:30 Hajduk 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb
31.08.2019 21:00 Istra 1961 0:0 Osijek
01.09.2019 18:00 Varaždin 1:3 Gorica
01.09.2019 20:00 Rijeka 1:1 Inter Zaprešić

4 - 6 kolo

6. kolo

31.08.2018 20:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:0 Rudeš
01.09.2018 18:30 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Hajduk
01.09.2018 21:00 Osijek 2:1 Lokomotiva
02.09.2018 18:30 Istra 1961 0:2 Gorica
24.08.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Varaždin
24.08.2019 21:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Lokomotiva
25.08.2019 18:00 Gorica 1:1 Istra 1961
25.08.2019 20:00 Osijek 1:0 Hajduk
18.12.2019 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka

5. kolo

24.08.2018 20:00 Osijek 1:1 Slaven Belupo
25.08.2018 17:30 Gorica 2:0 Rudeš
25.08.2018 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Lokomotiva
26.08.2018 18:30 Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Hajduk
26.08.2018 21:00 Rijeka 3:3 Istra 1961
16.08.2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
16.08.2019 20:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb
17.08.2019 19:00 Varaždin 1:1 Lokomotiva
17.08.2019 21:00 Istra 1961 2:3 Slaven Belupo
18.08.2019 18:00 Hajduk 3:0 Gorica
18.08.2019 20:00 Rijeka 1:1 Osijek

4. kolo

17.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Osijek
18.08.2018 21:00 Istra 1961 1:2 Lokomotiva
19.08.2018 18:30 Rudeš 1:2 Rijeka
19.08.2018 21:00 Hajduk 0:2 Gorica
08.09.2018 17:30 Slaven Belupo 2:1 Inter Zaprešić
09.08.2019 20:00 Osijek 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
10.08.2019 19:00 Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Varaždin
10.08.2019 21:00 Lokomotiva 4:1 Istra 1961
11.08.2019 18:00 Slaven Belupo 2:1 Hajduk
11.08.2019 20:00 Gorica 2:0 Rijeka

1 - 3 kolo

3. kolo

10.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Slaven Belupo
11.08.2018 17:30 Gorica 2:3 Inter Zaprešić
11.08.2018 21:00 Lokomotiva 1:0 Rudeš
12.08.2018 18:30 Osijek 3:0 Istra 1961
12.08.2018 21:00 Rijeka 1:1 Hajduk
02.08.2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Gorica
03.08.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 3:1 Varaždin
03.08.2019 21:00 Rijeka 3:1 Slaven Belupo
04.08.2019 18:00 Hajduk 3:0 Lokomotiva
04.08.2019 20:00 Osijek 3:1 Inter Zaprešić

2. kolo

03.08.2018 18:30 Rijeka 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
03.08.2018 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Istra 1961
04.08.2018 17:30 Gorica 3:3 Slaven Belupo
05.08.2018 18:30 Osijek 3:2 Rudeš
05.08.2018 21:00 Hajduk 1:1 Lokomotiva
26.07.2019 20:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:2 Istra 1961
27.07.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
27.07.2019 21:00 Lokomotiva 0:1 Rijeka
28.07.2019 18:00 Gorica 3:1 Osijek
28.07.2019 20:00 Varaždin 0:3 Hajduk

1. kolo

27.07.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Rudeš
28.07.2018 18:30 Lokomotiva 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
28.07.2018 21:00 Rijeka 2:0 Gorica
29.07.2018 18:30 Istra 1961 1:1 Slaven Belupo
29.07.2018 21:00 Osijek 4:1 Hajduk
31.05.2019 19:00 Šibenik 1:1 Istra 1961
03.06.2019 19:00 Istra 1961 2:0 Šibenik
19.07.2019 19:00 Osijek 2:0 Slaven Belupo
19.07.2019 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Lokomotiva
20.07.2019 19:00 Rijeka 2:1 Varaždin
20.07.2019 21:00 Gorica 1:1 Inter Zaprešić
21.07.2019 20:00 Hajduk 2:0 Istra 1961