Rasporedi i rezultati

34 - 36 kolo

36. kolo

19.05.2018 19:00 Osijek : Slaven Belupo
19.05.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 : Rudeš
19.05.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva : Cibalia
19.05.2018 19:00 Rijeka : Hajduk
19.05.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić

35. kolo

12.05.2018 19:00 Hajduk : Osijek
12.05.2018 19:00 Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva
12.05.2018 19:00 Cibalia : Rijeka
12.05.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961
12.05.2018 19:00 Rudeš : Dinamo Zagreb

34. kolo

09.05.2018 19:00 Osijek : Cibalia
09.05.2018 19:00 Rudeš : Slaven Belupo
09.05.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 : Hajduk
09.05.2018 19:00 Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
09.05.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva

31 - 33 kolo

33. kolo

05.05.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva : Rijeka
05.05.2018 19:00 Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
05.05.2018 19:00 Cibalia : Istra 1961
05.05.2018 19:00 Hajduk : Rudeš
05.05.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo : Dinamo Zagreb

32. kolo

28.04.2018 19:00 Rudeš : Cibalia
28.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo : Hajduk
28.04.2018 19:00 Osijek : Lokomotiva
28.04.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
28.04.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka

31. kolo

21.04.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva : Istra 1961
21.04.2018 19:00 Rijeka : Osijek
21.04.2018 19:00 Inter Zaprešić : Rudeš
21.04.2018 19:00 Cibalia : Slaven Belupo
21.04.2018 19:00 Hajduk : Dinamo Zagreb

28 - 30 kolo

30. kolo

18.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo : Inter Zaprešić
18.04.2018 19:00 Rudeš : Lokomotiva
18.04.2018 19:00 Hajduk : Cibalia
18.04.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 : Rijeka
18.04.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek

29. kolo

14.04.2018 19:00 Rijeka : Rudeš
14.04.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo
14.04.2018 19:00 Osijek : Istra 1961
14.04.2018 19:00 Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk
14.04.2018 19:00 Cibalia : Dinamo Zagreb

28. kolo

07.04.2018 19:00 Cibalia : Inter Zaprešić
07.04.2018 19:00 Hajduk : Lokomotiva
07.04.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo : Rijeka
07.04.2018 19:00 Rudeš : Osijek
07.04.2018 19:00 Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb

25 - 27 kolo

27. kolo

31.03.2018 17:00 Hajduk : Rijeka
31.03.2018 17:00 Rudeš : Istra 1961
31.03.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo : Osijek
31.03.2018 17:00 Cibalia : Lokomotiva
31.03.2018 17:00 Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb

26. kolo

17.03.2018 17:00 Rijeka : Cibalia
17.03.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva : Inter Zaprešić
17.03.2018 17:00 Osijek : Hajduk
17.03.2018 17:00 Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo
17.03.2018 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Rudeš

25. kolo

10.03.2018 17:00 Hajduk : Istra 1961
10.03.2018 17:00 Cibalia : Osijek
10.03.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo : Rudeš
10.03.2018 17:00 Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
10.03.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva : Dinamo Zagreb

22 - 24 kolo

24. kolo

03.03.2018 17:00 Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
03.03.2018 17:00 Istra 1961 : Cibalia
03.03.2018 17:00 Rijeka : Lokomotiva
03.03.2018 17:00 Rudeš : Hajduk
03.03.2018 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Belupo

23. kolo

24.02.2018 17:00 Hajduk : Slaven Belupo
24.02.2018 17:00 Cibalia : Rudeš
24.02.2018 17:00 Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
24.02.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva : Osijek
24.02.2018 17:00 Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb

22. kolo

17.02.2018 17:00 Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva
17.02.2018 17:00 Rudeš : Inter Zaprešić
17.02.2018 17:00 Osijek : Rijeka
17.02.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo : Cibalia
17.02.2018 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk

19 - 21 kolo

21. kolo

10.02.2018 17:00 Cibalia : Hajduk
10.02.2018 17:00 Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Belupo
10.02.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva : Rudeš
10.02.2018 17:00 Rijeka : Istra 1961
10.02.2018 17:00 Osijek : Dinamo Zagreb

20. kolo

16.12.2017 17:00 Istra 1961 : Osijek
16.12.2017 17:00 Rudeš : Rijeka
16.12.2017 17:00 Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva
16.12.2017 17:00 Hajduk : Inter Zaprešić
16.12.2017 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Cibalia

19. kolo

09.12.2017 17:00 Inter Zaprešić : Cibalia
09.12.2017 17:00 Lokomotiva : Hajduk
09.12.2017 17:00 Rijeka : Slaven Belupo
09.12.2017 17:00 Osijek : Rudeš
09.12.2017 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Istra 1961

16 - 18 kolo

18. kolo

02.12.2017 15:00 Osijek : Slaven Belupo
02.12.2017 18:00 Rijeka : Hajduk
03.12.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva : Cibalia
03.12.2017 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
04.12.2017 18:00 Istra 1961 : Rudeš

17. kolo

24.11.2017 18:00 Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva
25.11.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961
25.11.2017 18:00 Hajduk : Osijek
26.11.2017 15:00 Rudeš : Dinamo Zagreb
26.11.2017 18:00 Cibalia : Rijeka

16. kolo

17.11.2017 18:00 Rudeš 1:2 Slaven Belupo
18.11.2017 15:00 Osijek 1:1 Cibalia
18.11.2017 18:00 Rijeka 0:0 Inter Zaprešić
19.11.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva
19.11.2017 18:00 Istra 1961 : Hajduk

13 - 15 kolo

15. kolo

03.11.2017 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Osijek
04.11.2017 15:00 Cibalia 1:4 Istra 1961
04.11.2017 19:00 Hajduk 2:3 Rudeš
05.11.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva 1:0 Rijeka
05.11.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

14. kolo

28.10.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Rijeka
28.10.2017 19:00 Osijek 3:0 Lokomotiva
29.10.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo 0:0 Hajduk
29.10.2017 19:00 Rudeš 1:1 Cibalia
30.10.2017 18:00 Istra 1961 1:1 Inter Zaprešić

13. kolo

20.10.2017 18:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Rudeš
21.10.2017 15:00 Cibalia 1:0 Slaven Belupo
21.10.2017 19:00 Hajduk 2:2 Dinamo Zagreb
22.10.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva 1:0 Istra 1961
22.10.2017 19:00 Rijeka 1:2 Osijek

10 - 12 kolo

12. kolo

13.10.2017 18:00 Rudeš 0:1 Lokomotiva
14.10.2017 15:00 Istra 1961 1:0 Rijeka
14.10.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Osijek
15.10.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo 1:2 Inter Zaprešić
15.10.2017 19:00 Hajduk 2:1 Cibalia

11. kolo

29.09.2017 18:00 Lokomotiva 0:0 Slaven Belupo
30.09.2017 17:00 Cibalia 2:5 Dinamo Zagreb
30.09.2017 19:00 Hajduk 2:0 Inter Zaprešić
01.10.2017 17:00 Osijek 2:1 Istra 1961
01.10.2017 19:00 Rudeš 1:5 Rijeka

10. kolo

23.09.2017 17:00 Cibalia 1:2 Inter Zaprešić
23.09.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Rijeka
24.09.2017 17:00 Istra 1961 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
24.09.2017 19:00 Hajduk 2:2 Lokomotiva
25.09.2017 18:00 Rudeš 1:1 Osijek

7 - 9 kolo

9. kolo

15.09.2017 18:00 Cibalia 0:1 Lokomotiva
16.09.2017 17:00 Slaven Belupo 1:1 Osijek
16.09.2017 19:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Dinamo Zagreb
17.09.2017 17:00 Hajduk 0:2 Rijeka
17.09.2017 19:00 Rudeš 1:0 Istra 1961

8. kolo

08.09.2017 18:00 Istra 1961 1:0 Slaven Belupo
09.09.2017 17:00 Rijeka 7:0 Cibalia
09.09.2017 19:00 Osijek 2:1 Hajduk
10.09.2017 17:00 Lokomotiva 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
10.09.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:2 Rudeš

7. kolo

26.08.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo 2:2 Rudeš
26.08.2017 21:00 Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Rijeka
27.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
27.08.2017 21:00 Hajduk 2:0 Istra 1961
27.08.2017 21:00 Cibalia 2:1 Osijek

4 - 6 kolo

6. kolo

18.08.2017 20:00 Istra 1961 0:1 Cibalia
19.08.2017 21:00 Rijeka 2:1 Lokomotiva
20.08.2017 19:00 Rudeš 0:4 Hajduk
20.08.2017 21:00 Osijek 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
20.08.2017 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Slaven Belupo

5. kolo

11.08.2017 19:00 Rijeka 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
11.08.2017 21:00 Hajduk 1:0 Slaven Belupo
12.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva 2:3 Osijek
12.08.2017 21:00 Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Istra 1961
13.08.2017 19:00 Cibalia 3:0 Rudeš

4. kolo

04.08.2017 20:00 Istra 1961 1:2 Lokomotiva
05.08.2017 19:00 Rudeš 0:2 Inter Zaprešić
05.08.2017 21:00 Slaven Belupo 2:1 Cibalia
06.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Hajduk
07.08.2017 21:00 Osijek 1:0 Rijeka

1 - 3 kolo

3. kolo

28.07.2017 20:00 Lokomotiva 1:1 Rudeš
29.07.2017 19:00 Inter Zaprešić 0:1 Slaven Belupo
29.07.2017 21:00 Rijeka 2:0 Istra 1961
30.07.2017 19:00 Cibalia 1:2 Hajduk
30.07.2017 21:00 Osijek 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb

2. kolo

21.07.2017 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Cibalia
22.07.2017 19:00 Slaven Belupo 1:0 Lokomotiva
22.07.2017 21:00 Rijeka 4:1 Rudeš
23.07.2017 19:00 Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Hajduk
23.07.2017 21:00 Istra 1961 1:1 Osijek

1. kolo

14.07.2017 20:00 Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Cibalia
15.07.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Istra 1961
15.07.2017 21:00 Rijeka 2:0 Slaven Belupo
16.07.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva 1:3 Hajduk
16.07.2017 21:00 Osijek 1:1 Rudeš