Rasporedi i rezultati
34 - 36 kolo
36. kolo
25.05.2024 19:00 | Rijeka | : | Slaven Belupo | |
25.05.2024 19:00 | Varaždin | : | Osijek | |
25.05.2024 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | : | Rudeš | |
25.05.2024 19:00 | Lokomotiva | : | Hajduk | |
25.05.2024 19:00 | Gorica | : | Istra 1961 |
35. kolo
18.05.2024 19:00 | Hajduk | : | Gorica | |
18.05.2024 19:00 | Osijek | : | Rijeka | |
18.05.2024 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Dinamo Zagreb | |
18.05.2024 19:00 | Istra 1961 | : | Varaždin | |
18.05.2024 19:00 | Rudeš | : | Lokomotiva |
34. kolo
11.05.2024 19:00 | Varaždin | : | Rijeka | |
11.05.2024 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | : | Osijek | |
11.05.2024 19:00 | Istra 1961 | : | Hajduk | |
11.05.2024 19:00 | Lokomotiva | : | Slaven Belupo | |
11.05.2024 19:00 | Gorica | : | Rudeš |
31 - 33 kolo
33. kolo
04.05.2024 19:00 | Rijeka | : | Dinamo Zagreb | |
04.05.2024 19:00 | Hajduk | : | Varaždin | |
04.05.2024 19:00 | Osijek | : | Lokomotiva | |
04.05.2024 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Gorica | |
04.05.2024 19:00 | Rudeš | : | Istra 1961 |
32. kolo
27.04.2024 17:00 | Varaždin | : | Dinamo Zagreb | |
27.04.2024 17:00 | Hajduk | : | Rudeš | |
27.04.2024 17:00 | Istra 1961 | : | Slaven Belupo | |
27.04.2024 17:00 | Lokomotiva | : | Rijeka | |
27.04.2024 17:00 | Gorica | : | Osijek |
31. kolo
23.01.2024 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:3 | Lokomotiva | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | Rijeka | : | Gorica | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | Osijek | : | Istra 1961 | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Hajduk | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | Rudeš | : | Varaždin |
28 - 30 kolo
30. kolo
12.04.2024 18:00 | Rudeš | : | Slaven Belupo | |
13.04.2024 16:50 | Varaždin | : | Lokomotiva | |
13.04.2024 19:00 | Gorica | : | Dinamo Zagreb | |
14.04.2024 16:30 | Hajduk | : | Osijek | |
14.04.2024 19:00 | Istra 1961 | : | Rijeka |
29. kolo
27.01.2024 14:50 | Osijek | 2:0 | Rudeš | |
06.04.2024 16:50 | Lokomotiva | : | Gorica | |
06.04.2024 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Varaždin | |
07.04.2024 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | : | Istra 1961 | |
07.04.2024 19:30 | Rijeka | : | Hajduk |
28. kolo
29.03.2024 15:50 | Istra 1961 | : | Lokomotiva | |
29.03.2024 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | : | Osijek | |
30.03.2024 14:50 | Varaždin | : | Gorica | |
30.03.2024 17:00 | Rudeš | : | Rijeka | |
30.03.2024 19:30 | Hajduk | : | Dinamo Zagreb |
25 - 27 kolo
27. kolo
15.03.2024 17:00 | Osijek | 0:1 | Varaždin | |
16.03.2024 15:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Rijeka | |
16.03.2024 17:10 | Hajduk | 1:2 | Lokomotiva | |
17.03.2024 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:0 | Gorica | |
17.03.2024 17:10 | Rudeš | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
26. kolo
08.03.2024 17:00 | Varaždin | 2:2 | Istra 1961 | |
09.03.2024 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 3:0 | Rudeš | |
09.03.2024 17:10 | Gorica | 0:3 | Hajduk | |
10.03.2024 15:00 | Rijeka | 3:0 | Osijek | |
10.03.2024 17:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5:2 | Slaven Belupo |
25. kolo
02.03.2024 15:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:3 | Lokomotiva | |
02.03.2024 17:10 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Istra 1961 | |
03.03.2024 15:00 | Rijeka | 2:0 | Varaždin | |
03.03.2024 17:30 | Osijek | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
04.03.2024 17:00 | Rudeš | 2:1 | Gorica |
22 - 24 kolo
24. kolo
23.02.2024 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Osijek | |
24.02.2024 15:00 | Varaždin | 1:1 | Hajduk | |
24.02.2024 17:10 | Istra 1961 | 2:1 | Rudeš | |
25.02.2024 15:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Rijeka | |
25.02.2024 17:30 | Gorica | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo |
23. kolo
16.02.2024 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Istra 1961 | |
17.02.2024 15:00 | Rijeka | 4:0 | Lokomotiva | |
17.02.2024 17:10 | Rudeš | 0:2 | Hajduk | |
18.02.2024 15:00 | Osijek | 3:0 | Gorica | |
18.02.2024 17:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Varaždin |
22. kolo
09.02.2024 17:00 | Varaždin | 1:0 | Rudeš | |
10.02.2024 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:0 | Osijek | |
11.02.2024 15:00 | Hajduk | 4:0 | Slaven Belupo | |
11.02.2024 17:10 | Gorica | 0:2 | Rijeka | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | Lokomotiva | : | Dinamo Zagreb |
19 - 21 kolo
21. kolo
02.02.2024 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0:0 | Varaždin | |
03.02.2024 14:50 | Slaven Belupo | 4:0 | Rudeš | |
03.02.2024 17:30 | Osijek | 1:1 | Hajduk | |
04.02.2024 15:00 | Rijeka | 3:0 | Istra 1961 | |
04.02.2024 17:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Gorica |
20. kolo
26.01.2024 17:00 | Varaždin | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo | |
27.01.2024 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
28.01.2024 15:00 | Gorica | 1:2 | Lokomotiva | |
28.01.2024 17:45 | Hajduk | 1:2 | Rijeka | |
05.04.2024 18:00 | Rudeš | : | Osijek |
19. kolo
15.12.2023 17:00 | Gorica | 1:3 | Varaždin | |
16.12.2023 14:50 | Lokomotiva | 3:0 | Istra 1961 | |
16.12.2023 17:00 | Rijeka | 3:0 | Rudeš | |
17.12.2023 14:30 | Osijek | 4:1 | Slaven Belupo | |
17.12.2023 17:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | Hajduk |
16 - 18 kolo
18. kolo
08.12.2023 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Hajduk | |
09.12.2023 14:50 | Gorica | 0:0 | Istra 1961 | |
09.12.2023 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Rudeš | |
10.12.2023 15:00 | Varaždin | 2:2 | Osijek | |
10.12.2023 17:10 | Rijeka | 2:4 | Slaven Belupo |
17. kolo
01.12.2023 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | Varaždin | |
02.12.2023 15:00 | Osijek | 0:0 | Rijeka | |
02.12.2023 17:30 | Hajduk | 3:0 | Gorica | |
03.12.2023 15:00 | Rudeš | 0:0 | Lokomotiva | |
04.12.2023 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
16. kolo
24.11.2023 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:3 | Slaven Belupo | |
25.11.2023 15:00 | Varaždin | 0:2 | Rijeka | |
25.11.2023 17:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Osijek | |
26.11.2023 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:2 | Hajduk | |
26.11.2023 17:10 | Gorica | 3:0 | Rudeš |
13 - 15 kolo
15. kolo
10.11.2023 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | Gorica | |
11.11.2023 16:00 | Rudeš | 0:4 | Istra 1961 | |
11.11.2023 18:10 | Osijek | 1:1 | Lokomotiva | |
12.11.2023 16:30 | Hajduk | 3:1 | Varaždin | |
12.11.2023 19:00 | Rijeka | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
14. kolo
03.11.2023 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Rijeka | |
04.11.2023 16:00 | Gorica | 3:0 | Osijek | |
04.11.2023 18:10 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Rudeš | |
05.11.2023 15:00 | Varaždin | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
05.11.2023 17:10 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo |
13. kolo
27.10.2023 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Hajduk | |
28.10.2023 16:00 | Rudeš | 0:0 | Varaždin | |
28.10.2023 18:10 | Osijek | 3:1 | Istra 1961 | |
29.10.2023 15:00 | Rijeka | 1:0 | Gorica | |
29.10.2023 17:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Lokomotiva |
10 - 12 kolo
12. kolo
20.10.2023 18:00 | Rudeš | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo | |
21.10.2023 16:00 | Varaždin | 0:0 | Lokomotiva | |
21.10.2023 18:10 | Gorica | 2:1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
22.10.2023 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:1 | Rijeka | |
22.10.2023 18:00 | Hajduk | 0:2 | Osijek |
11. kolo
06.10.2023 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | 3:2 | Varaždin | |
07.10.2023 16:00 | Osijek | 3:0 | Rudeš | |
07.10.2023 18:30 | Rijeka | 1:0 | Hajduk | |
08.10.2023 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Gorica | |
08.10.2023 17:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Istra 1961 |
10. kolo
30.09.2023 17:00 | Varaždin | 1:0 | Gorica | |
30.09.2023 19:15 | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | Osijek | |
01.10.2023 15:15 | Rudeš | 1:2 | Rijeka | |
01.10.2023 18:00 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
02.10.2023 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:4 | Lokomotiva |
7 - 9 kolo
9. kolo
22.09.2023 18:00 | Osijek | 1:1 | Varaždin | |
23.09.2023 17:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:1 | Gorica | |
23.09.2023 19:15 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Lokomotiva | |
24.09.2023 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Rijeka | |
24.09.2023 19:15 | Rudeš | 1:5 | Dinamo Zagreb |
8. kolo
15.09.2023 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Rudeš | |
16.09.2023 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo | |
16.09.2023 19:30 | Rijeka | 2:1 | Osijek | |
17.09.2023 17:00 | Gorica | 2:1 | Hajduk | |
17.09.2023 19:15 | Varaždin | 1:0 | Istra 1961 |
7. kolo
01.09.2023 20:00 | Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Lokomotiva | |
02.09.2023 19:00 | Rudeš | 0:2 | Gorica | |
02.09.2023 21:05 | Hajduk | 0:1 | Istra 1961 | |
03.09.2023 18:30 | Rijeka | 2:2 | Varaždin | |
03.09.2023 21:05 | Osijek | 2:3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
4 - 6 kolo
6. kolo
25.08.2023 20:00 | Gorica | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo | |
26.08.2023 19:00 | Varaždin | 1:2 | Hajduk | |
26.08.2023 21:05 | Lokomotiva | 2:2 | Osijek | |
27.08.2023 18:30 | Istra 1961 | 0:0 | Rudeš | |
27.08.2023 21:05 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Rijeka |
5. kolo
19.08.2023 18:30 | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | Istra 1961 | |
19.08.2023 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | : | Varaždin | |
20.08.2023 18:50 | Rudeš | 0:2 | Hajduk | |
20.08.2023 21:00 | Osijek | 1:0 | Gorica | |
20.08.2023 21:05 | Rijeka | 2:1 | Lokomotiva |
4. kolo
12.08.2023 20:00 | Varaždin | 2:0 | Rudeš | |
13.08.2023 18:55 | Istra 1961 | 4:4 | Osijek | |
13.08.2023 21:05 | Hajduk | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo | |
24.01.2024 17:00 | Gorica | 2:3 | Rijeka | |
10.02.2024 17:10 | Lokomotiva | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 3 kolo
3. kolo
04.08.2023 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 3:3 | Varaždin | |
05.08.2023 18:45 | Slaven Belupo | 3:2 | Rudeš | |
05.08.2023 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | Gorica | |
06.08.2023 21:00 | Rijeka | 6:0 | Istra 1961 | |
08.11.2023 17:00 | Osijek | 0:1 | Hajduk |
2. kolo
28.07.2023 20:00 | Varaždin | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo | |
29.07.2023 18:45 | Gorica | 1:0 | Lokomotiva | |
29.07.2023 21:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
30.07.2023 18:45 | Rudeš | 3:4 | Osijek | |
30.07.2023 21:05 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Rijeka |
1. kolo
21.07.2023 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:2 | Hajduk | |
22.07.2023 18:45 | Rijeka | 4:0 | Rudeš | |
22.07.2023 21:00 | Osijek | 6:1 | Slaven Belupo | |
23.07.2023 18:45 | Gorica | 1:1 | Varaždin | |
23.07.2023 21:00 | Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Istra 1961 |